Zavarovalnica Sava Koroška Open 2017 4 & 5 Nov 2017 Slovenj Gradec

Categories

Competitors

NameCountryCategory Pos 
ABYLAY KairatovKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M-665.
ABYLAY UteuovKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-732.
ACCETTO VRANAC NevaSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16F-57-
ADAM ViktorSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU18M-90-
ADAM ViktorSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU16M+815.
ADAMOVIC VukasinSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16M-50-
ADILET SapargaliyevKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-813.
AHARONI AvivISR/National Team IsraelU18M-81-
AIGERIM YelamanovaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16F-48-
AKHMETOV RamzanRUS/JC EdelweissU18M-66-
ALIYEV GalISR/National Team IsraelU18M-813.
ANDIASHVILI AlexGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M+902.
ANUAR ZhumageldinKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-665.
ARGYN NurmukhamedovKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M-66-
ASANOV Magomed-AliRUS/JC EdelweissU18M-502.
ASANOV Magomed-AliRUS/JC EdelweissU16M-503.
ASCHIOPOAIE AndreeaROU/CSS Unirea IasiU18F-57-
ATIAS OmerISR/National Team IsraelU18F-63-
AUER MarcusAUT/Noricum LeibnitzU16M-463.
AYAN BigazyKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-815.
AYANA DuisenbayKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16F-44-
AYAULYM KuanyshovaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18F-487.
AYAULYM KuanyshovaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16F-481.
AYAULYM NauryzbayevaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16F-44-
BAJDAK MateoCRO/JK SamoborU16M-81-
BAJIĆ NikolaSRB/JC OlimpU16M-60-
BALANTIČ LanSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18M-66-
BALANTIČ LanSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16M-66-
BALDASSERONI AlessioITA/LombardiaU18M-66-
BALOGH ZsófiaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-44-
BANSKY BrunoSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU18M-607.
BANU EcaterinaMDA/LIRPSU16F-402.
BARTO AlexSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU18M-73-
BAČANI AnamarijaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16F-487.
BAŤKA JanCZE/JK Chlumec nad CidlinouU16M-73-
BEGIĆ Ante IvanCRO/JK NipponU16M-55-
BEHAR NoamISR/National Team IsraelU16F-404.
BEKARYS SaduakasKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-902.
BEKASSYL OrynbassarKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M-467.
BEKAURI LashaGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-811.
BELTRAM AnaSLO/JK IVO REYAU16F-63-
BENDELIANI GiorgiGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-66-
BENDŽELOVA ZuzanaSVK/STU BratislavaU18F-57-
BENECCHI AmbraITA/CRERU18F-52-
BENZONI LorenzoITA/LombardiaU18M-557.
BENZVI OrenISR/National Team IsraelU18F-63-
BENČIĆ JakovCRO/JK Istarski BoracU16M-73-
BERC JosipCRO/JK ZagrebU16M-60-
BERGAMELLI FabianaITA/LombardiaU18F-575.
BERNARD UrškaSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18F-401.
BERNARD UrškaSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16F-401.
BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK GalSLO/JK Branik BrokerU16M-817.
BEXULTAN DuisenovKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-667.
BIELECKI JakubPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU16M-55-
BILETS SerheyUKR/Trancarpathia JFU18M-903.
BISELLO SimoneITA/Comitato Veneto JudoU18M-60-
BLUHME NikolajAUT/Karuna WienU16M-607.
BOLAT BilalKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-607.
BOLKO UrbanSLO/JK IMPOLU16M-50-
BOLKVADZE ZurabiGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-66-
BOLKVADZE ZurabiGEO/National Team GeorgiaU16M-66-
BOLTE AmberNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18F-57-
BOLTE AmberNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU16F-577.
BORZECKI BartoszPOL/UKJ RysU16M-663.
BOSIS AlessandroITA/LombardiaU18M-66-
BOUZEMBOUA SofianeFRA/AJ LoireU18M-66-
BOŠNIK LeonSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18M-81-
BOŽENK ŽanSLO/JK RAVNEU18M-557.
BRENCE MihaSLO/JK IMPOLU16M-46-
BRENNA MartaITA/LombardiaU18F-445.
BRETSCHNEIDER GabrielAUT/JU Raiffeisen OsttirolU18M-73-
BROD ŽigaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18M-81-
BRODTRAGER SamuelAUT/Shiai-doU16M-555.
BROEK KarlijnNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18F-57-
BROEK KarlijnNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU16F-57-
BROVOLD FilippaNOR/Norway National TeamU18F-485.
BROVOLD GustavNOR/Norway National TeamU18M-55-
BROVOLD GustavNOR/Norway National TeamU16M-551.
BURA GabrielaROU/CSS Unirea IasiU16F-52-
BÓKA BotondHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-553.
CAF RokSLO/JK Branik BrokerU16M-73-
CAPAN BrunoCRO/JK NipponU16M-735.
CARON MartinaITA/LombardiaU18F-57-
CASAPU ElenaROU/CSS Unirea IasiU18F-57-
CASCAVAL DanielaMDA/LIRPSU18F-57-
CASTAGNA EmanueleITA/LombardiaU18M-60-
CASTELLÓ DIEZ MarinaESP/ValenciaU18F-527.
CAZACU EvelinaMDA/LIRPSU16F-63-
CEBANENCO NicoletaMDA/LIRPSU18F-70-
CEBANENCO NicoletaMDA/LIRPSU16F-70-
CENA DardanKOS/JK Polici PrištinaU16M-465.
CENEDESE KevinITA/Comitato Veneto JudoU18M-66-
CHARLESWORTH ChristopherSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18M-55-
CHARLESWORTH ChristopherSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16M-557.
CHKHELIDZE GiorgiGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-733.
CIGLAR MIHASLO/JK VELENJEU16M-817.
CITTARO SofiaITA/Yama Arashi UdineU18F-57-
COMERZAN AlexandruITA/LombardiaU18M-553.
COPIĆ IvanCRO/JK PujankeU16M-812.
CREMA ValentinaITA/Center Parma ASDU18F-63-
CUCU CristinaMDA/LIRPSU18F-70-
CUROS DoinaMDA/LIRPSU16F-44-
CVIJIC MilanSRB/Slavija Novi SadU18M-66-
CVIJIC MilicaSRB/Slavija Novi SadU18F-70-
DABROWSKI OskarPOL/UKJ RysU16M-60-
DABUSH ArielISR/National Team IsraelU16F-48-
DAHLIN AlexanderSWE/Sweden National TeamU18M-60-
DAMPC MateuszPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU18M-66-
DANIL LiKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M+813.
DANILA CosminaROU/CSS Unirea IasiU18F+701.
DARIO AlbertoITA/Comitato Veneto JudoU18M-66-
DASTAN ShayakhmetovKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-66-
DE ANGELIS AnthonyLAT/National Team LatviaU18M-66-
DE GRACIA TENDERO IsmaelESP/ValenciaU18M-73-
DE VOS RogierNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18M-90-
DE VOS RogierNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU16M+817.
DE VOS YvetteNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18F+702.
DE VRIES DewiGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU18F-631.
DEMER MiaSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16F-573.
DENŠA LukaSLO/KBV LENDAVAU16M-55-
DIESSL TobiasAUT/Noricum LeibnitzU16M-732.
DODEVSKI ĐorđeSRB/JC OlimpU16M-66-
DOLGHII CristinaMDA/LIRPSU16F-364.
DOMOTORFFY TomislavCRO/JK Profectus SamoborU16M-73-
DORI RomiISR/National Team IsraelU18F-48-
DORI RomiISR/National Team IsraelU16F-48-
DROBNJAK RinoCRO/JK PujankeU16M-731.
DUDY DavidCZE/National Team CZEU16M-737.
DUDÁS MorganHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-50-
DUFOUR TristanFRA/AJ LoireU18M-60-
DUKARIČ AnejSLO/JK OPLOTNICAU18M-73-
DVOŘÁČEK AntonínCZE/National Team CZEU16M-505.
DŽIN MarkoCRO/JK Istarski BoracU16M-73-
EDILGIRIEV ZelimkhanRUS/JC EdelweissU16M-465.
EDLUND MarkusSWE/Sweden National TeamU18M-81-
EL SAGHIR AbdallaEGY/Smoha SCU16M-42-
ELDAR MeirbekKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M-66-
ELHADIDY FaresEGY/Smoha SCU16M+817.
ELNAHRAWY AhmedEGY/Smoha SCU16M-81-
ELSAYED MoamenEGY/Smoha SCU16M-46-
FARAHAT MohamedEGY/Smoha SCU16M-42-
FARKAS BenceHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-503.
FAYTILEVICH DanielISR/National Team IsraelU18M-605.
FERENCEK TamaraSLO/JK LENDAVAU16F-52-
FILIPOVIĆ InesCRO/JK ZagrebU16F-57-
FIRFA IulianaMDA/LIRPSU18F-57-
FISHBOOM StavISR/National Team IsraelU18F-48-
FISHBOOM StavISR/National Team IsraelU16F-48-
FRANCHI GaiaITA/LombardiaU18F-48-
FRANK MaikelNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18M-73-
FRISCHAUF EricAUT/Shiai-doU18M-60-
FROMENT ThelmaFRA/AJ LoireU18F-572.
GABLER AnnaAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU16F-637.
GAITUKAEV AbubakarRUS/JC EdelweissU18M-81-
GALARDE CarlosSVK/STU BratislavaU18M-66-
GAMIXARDASHVILI GuramiGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-66-
GARBASH GalISR/National Team IsraelU18M-73-
GASSNER SamuelAUT/UpperaustriaU18M-66-
GATTI AndreaITA/LombardiaU18M-60-
GAŠPAROVIČ MatušSVK/STU BratislavaU16M-662.
GERŠIOVÁ NinaSVK/STU BratislavaU18F-702.
GEV YuvalISR/National Team IsraelU18M-73-
GORCEAG MariaMDA/LIRPSU16F-57-
GORIČKI LeonCRO/JK SamoborU16M-55-
GRABAR PiaSLO/JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUU18F-637.
GRABNER LisaAUT/JC Wimpassing SparkasseU18F-523.
GRAMATIKOV GeorgiBUL/Shun Judo ClubU18M-81-
GRAUMANE EvelinaLAT/National Team LatviaU16F-52-
GREGORČIČ LanaSLO/JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJU16F-52-
GREIS LarissaGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU18F-441.
GREIS LarissaGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU16F-445.
GROSSELIN JeanneFRA/AJ LoireU18F-63-
GUALTIERI GiorgiaITA/LombardiaU18F-57-
GULIŠ FranCRO/JK SamoborU16M-46-
GUZSVÁN CsabaHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-81-
GVINIASHVILI TornikeGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-737.
GÜNTHER RaphaelAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU16M-73-
HACHI VeronicaMDA/LIRPSU18F-483.
HAILO SagiISR/National Team IsraelU18M-90-
HAINZL JohannesAUT/Shiai-doU18M-60-
HAJDÚ LiliHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-48-
HAMILEVSKY ShaharISR/National Team IsraelU18F-57-
HAROJ TimonSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-73-
HASANOVIĆ BenjaminBIH/ON 1 BosnaU18M-90-
HASSAN YoussefEGY/Smoha SCU18M-60-
HASSAN YoussefEGY/Smoha SCU16M-60-
HAVASI BálintHUN/Samurai JCU16M-66-
HEBIB MustafaBIH/ON 1 BosnaU16M-733.
HEGEDŰS LillaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-445.
HERCOG ReneSLO/JK Branik BrokerU16M+81-
HERKOVIČ NaceSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16M-603.
HIDEN VerenaAUT/Noricum LeibnitzU16F-571.
HOFMANN SabrinaAUT/JU Raiffeisen OsttirolU18F-487.
HORVAT AnaSLO/JK OLIMPIJAU18F-63-
HORVAT MarkoSLO/JK OLIMPIJAU16M-66-
HORÁKOVÁ VeronikaCZE/National Team CZEU16F-443.
HRIBERNIK InesSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16F-523.
HRISTOV MarkBUL/Shun Judo ClubU18M-662.
HRKEC AntonioCRO/JK Profectus SamoborU16M-46-
HRYHORYEVA AnastasiyaBLR/FSC OgoniokU16F-52-
HUNGER MarleneAUT/JC Wimpassing SparkasseU18F+703.
IAMUNDO MatteoITA/LombardiaU18M-505.
IKLÓDI AnnaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-525.
ILIĆ VukSRB/ODŽK BeogradU16M-502.
IOSELIANI GiorgiGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-60-
ISHAK ZeineldinEGY/Smoha SCU16M-60-
JAHODOVÁ MichaelaCZE/JK Chlumec nad CidlinouU16F-363.
JARC JernejSLO/JK OLIMPIJAU18M-903.
JASENC TilenSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16M-73-
JAUŠOVEC TilenSLO/TVD PART. LJUTOMERU18M-81-
JEDRZEJEWSKIC MichałPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU16M-73-
JELAŠ VIDSLO/JK VELENJEU16M-73-
JELENKO TadejSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16M-50-
KAC AdamSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16M-50-
KAC AndražSLO/JK RAVNEU16M-73-
KAFRI PazISR/National Team IsraelU18F-525.
KAISER MarthaGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU18F-402.
KAISER MarthaGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU16F-362.
KAIZER ŽanSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18M-73-
KAIZER ŽanSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16M-73-
KALESNIK MatsveiLTU/LithuaniaU18M-90-
KALLINGER LauraAUT/Judoring ViennaU18F-637.
KALLINGER LauraAUT/Judoring ViennaU16F-633.
KAMANO MichelleITA/Yama Arashi UdineU18F-63-
KAPANADZE SabaGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-603.
KAPUSTA PawełPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU18M-81-
KARAČIĆ BarbaraCRO/JK Lika ZagrebU16F-57-
KASTELIC EdvardSLO/JK GOLOVECU16M-60-
KAVČIČ LeonSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-50-
KAVČIČ LovroSLO/JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUU18M-55-
KAČÍREK JanCZE/National Team CZEU16M-46-
KELAVA GoranSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18M-60-
KELC TimSLO/JK ŽELEZNIČARU18M+907.
KELLER RebekaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-522.
KHAN HamzaNOR/Norway National TeamU18M+905.
KHATKOUSKI HlebBLR/FSC OgoniokU16M-66-
KIRCHMAYR RaphaelAUT/UpperaustriaU18M-66-
KISS VirágHUN/Samurai JCU16F-487.
KLAČAR DaniCRO/JK Istarski BoracU16M-423.
KLEIBER DavidAUT/Judoring ViennaU18M-66-
KLEIN DorinaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-485.
KLOPČIČ UrhSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU18M-66-
KNUSH YaroslavUKR/Trancarpathia JFU18M+905.
KOCIJAN AndrejSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18M-60-
KOCIJAN AndrejSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16M-60-
KOGAN MayaISR/National Team IsraelU18F-63-
KOGAN MayaISR/National Team IsraelU16F-631.
KOJC KiraSLO/ŠD POLYTEAMU16F-52-
KOKALJ GašperSLO/JK ŽiriU16M-50-
KOKOLAYEV MatanISR/National Team IsraelU18M-60-
KOKOLAYEV RonaldISR/National Team IsraelU16M-60-
KOKOTOVIČ StašSLO/JK DUPLEKU18M-60-
KOLAR AndreaAUT/Judo WörtherseeU18F+707.
KOLAR StašaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18F-63-
KOLAR StašaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16F-633.
KOLOSA MichelleAUT/ASKÖ GrazU18F-575.
KOLÁŘ PavelCZE/JC LiberecU16M-60-
KOLÁŘ PetrCZE/JC LiberecU16M-55-
KOMIČ KlavdijSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-66-
KONDZIELSKI KornelPOL/UKJ RysU16M-55-
KOPERSTEIN YaliISR/National Team IsraelU18F-57-
KORŽE KlemenSLO/JK Branik BrokerU18M-73-
KOSSUTH AdamSVK/JK LeviceU16M-81-
KOVAČ TamaraSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18F-707.
KOVAČ TamaraSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16F-702.
KOVAČ TinaSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16F-577.
KOWALCZYK MichalPOL/UKJ RysU16M-601.
KOŠEC MihaSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-607.
KRAJCI MilosSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU18M-55-
KRAJCI MilosSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU16M-55-
KRALJIČ DavidSLO/JK DUPLEKU18M+907.
KRESNIK AnaSLO/JK RAVNEU16F-63-
KRISTINA SotnikovaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18F-635.
KRIZA AnnaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-441.
KRIŠTOFIĆ PetarCRO/JK Lika ZagrebU16M-557.
KRUZHANSKYY MuratUKR/Trancarpathia JFU18M-812.
KUBÍČKOVÁ EliškaCZE/National Team CZEU16F-573.
KUDAINAZAR ZinaliyevKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-81-
KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ AndražSLO/JK RAVNEU16M-667.
KUHAR URBANSLO/JK VELENJEU18M-73-
KUHAR URBANSLO/JK VELENJEU16M-73-
KUKA RiosKOS/Kosovo National TeamU16M-815.
KULIĆ KarlaCRO/JK PujankeU16F-63-
KULLASHI ArberKOS/Kosovo National TeamU18M-733.
KULČAR VitaSLO/JK LENDAVAU16F-48-
KUMM KonradEST/Audentese SpordiklubiU16M-50-
KUPLEN BlažSLO/JK MURSKA SOBOTAU16M-55-
Kauran ZanAUT/Noricum LeibnitzU16M-815.
KŐSZEGI RebekaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-483.
LAH NinaSLO/JK GOLOVECU16F-70-
LANINI MartinaITA/LombardiaU18F-633.
LARSANOV MansurRUS/JC EdelweissU18M-901.
LASIĆ BornaCRO/PinkyU16M-50-
LAVY RuthISR/National Team IsraelU16F-521.
LAZNIK TeaSLO/JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUU18F-70-
LEBEDEVA AnnaLAT/National Team LatviaU18F+705.
LEDJANSKI IvanSRB/Slavija Novi SadU18M-505.
LEDJANSKI IvanSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16M-461.
LENGYEL MiksaHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-462.
LENGYEL TasHUN/Samurai JCU16M-60-
LEUTGEB DanielAUT/UpperaustriaU18M-553.
LEVIN DanielISR/National Team IsraelU18F-57-
LEVIN DanielISR/National Team IsraelU16F-57-
LEVY AbigailISR/National Team IsraelU18F-63-
LEVY AbigailISR/National Team IsraelU16F-63-
LEVY RoniISR/National Team IsraelU16F-63-
LIFSHIZ RoyISR/National Team IsraelU18M-73-
LINDNER HanaSLO/JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUU18F-63-
LIPARD ViljarEST/Audentese SpordiklubiU18M-555.
LIPARD ViljarEST/Audentese SpordiklubiU16M-55-
LISÝ JanCZE/National Team CZEU16M-66-
LOBNIK MetkaSLO/JUDO ŠOLA MARIBORU18F-705.
LOPARCO EmmanuelITA/Comitato Veneto JudoU18M-60-
LUPU DanielITA/Center Parma ASDU18M-66-
LUTKER RoiISR/National Team IsraelU18M-60-
MAGLIONE VittorioITA/Comitato Veneto JudoU18M-73-
MAGNANI AlessandroITA/CRERU18M-731.
MAJER MartinSVK/JK LeviceU16M+81-
MAKAROVIĆ OliverCRO/JK ZagrebU16M-665.
MAKSAT AbdrakhmanKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-60-
MALES StrahinjaSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16M-50-
MAMIRA LucaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-361.
MANDAC PetarCRO/JK NipponU16M-813.
MANDOTTI AlessandroITA/LombardiaU18M+90-
MANET ClementFRA/AJ LoireU18M-60-
MARGUČ TimSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16M-55-
MARIANI MartinaITA/LombardiaU18F-48-
MARSONI GianlucaITA/Comitato Veneto JudoU18M-60-
MARUANI AkimovaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16F-44-
MASTNAK TarasSLO/JK IVO REYAU16M-60-
MATASEJE BenjaminSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU16M+812.
MATLAKOWSKA WeronikaPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU18F-63-
MAYERHOFER JakobAUT/Shiai-doU18M-60-
MECILOŠEK JušSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18M-735.
MELOSIAN NoamISR/National Team IsraelU16F-52-
MERUYERT SarsenovaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18F-573.
MILANOVIČ PeterSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-60-
MILEUSNIC LukaSRB/Slavija Novi SadU18M-66-
MILEUSNIC LukaSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16M-663.
MILIĆEVIĆ AleksanderSLO/JK OLIMPIJAU16M-73-
MITROVIĆ NemanjaSRB/JC OlimpU16M-55-
MLADENOVIC AndjelaSRB/Slavija Novi SadU18F-482.
MLINAR AnaSLO/JK GOLOVECU16F-705.
MOHAMED AhmedEGY/Sporting clubU18M-905.
MOLNAR AjsaHUN/Siklos JCU16F-403.
MORTAL DiegoITA/Yama Arashi UdineU16M-733.
MOUSSA YoussefEGY/Smoha SCU16M+81-
MOZSOLITS BenceHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-505.
MRKOVIĆ LovreCRO/JK PujankeU16M-60-
MUKHAMBET ZhulkharnayevKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M+903.
MULALIĆ AhmedBIH/ON 1 BosnaU16M-423.
MULALIĆ MerjemBIH/ON 1 BosnaU16F-527.
MUNDA EvelinSLO/TVD PART. LJUTOMERU16F-447.
MURČO RichardSVK/STU BratislavaU18M-73-
MYRVOLD BenjaminNOR/Norway National TeamU18M-60-
MÉNESI BeatrixHUN/National Team HungaryU16F+701.
MÜLLER EricAUT/Noricum LeibnitzU16M-425.
MÜNCH JadziaGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU18F-485.
NADA IbrahimEGY/Smoha SCU16M-60-
NAGL AndreasAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU18M-81-
NAGY BenceHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-421.
NAHUM GalISR/National Team IsraelU18F-48-
NAHUM GalISR/National Team IsraelU16F-485.
NAKATA LucijaCRO/JK Profectus SamoborU16F-57-
NAZARENKO VadymUKR/Trancarpathia JFU18M-73-
NEDVEDSKAJA NikaEST/Audentese SpordiklubiU18F+705.
NIPIČ FilipSLO/JK DuplekU16M-66-
NORČIČ NickiSLO/JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJU16F+702.
NOVITZKI AdelinaISR/National Team IsraelU16F-575.
NUDELMA DaryaISR/National Team IsraelU16F-44-
NURBEK KuanyshulyKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-665.
NURIEV DenielEST/Audentese SpordiklubiU18M-66-
NURZAT SalimbayevKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-601.
NYÍRI NikolettHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-632.
OBERFÖLL LisaGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU18F-525.
OBLAK AndražSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-66-
ODOBAŠIĆ DinoCRO/JK Istarski BoracU16M+81-
OKOLI Lisa-MariaAUT/Judo Raika KremsU16F-63-
OLUJIĆ JosipaCRO/JK PujankeU16F-707.
ORŠIĆ TinCRO/JK SamoborU16M-66-
OSTOJIĆ DušanSRB/Slavija Novi SadU18M-73-
OSTOJIĆ DušanSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16M-73-
OTIC MarkoSRB/Slavija Novi SadU18M-60-
OTIC MarkoSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16M-602.
OZMEC MihaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18M-66-
PADURARU WendyITA/Center Parma ASDU18F-63-
PAGLIUGHI EleonoraITA/CRERU18F-703.
PALIHOVICI MeliseaMDA/LIRPSU18F-527.
PANZANI RacheleITA/Center Parma ASDU18F-522.
PAPADOPOULOS RensNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18M-73-
PAULOVICH AliakseiBLR/FSC OgoniokU16M-50-
PAUNOVIĆ NikolaSRB/ODŽK BeogradU16M-467.
PAVLOVIČ JurajSVK/STU BratislavaU16M-73-
PEDROTTI IreneITA/CRERU18F-635.
PERBIL ManjaSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16F-63-
PERKOVIĆ LorenaCRO/JK ZagrebU16F-70-
PEROVNIK NušaSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18F-523.
PESACH NoamISR/National Team IsraelU16F-52-
PETREA CarlaROU/CSS Unirea IasiU16F-63-
PEČNIK NaceSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU16M-60-
PEČNIKAR ElaSLO/JK SOKOLU16F-63-
PICHLER LukasAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU16M-425.
PICHLER-SCHLOFFER AnnaAUT/ASKÖ GrazU18F-63-
PISETZKY ReutISR/National Team IsraelU16F-44-
PLEŠA ElenaCRO/PinkyU16F-52-
PODGORELEC LukaSLO/KBV LENDAVAU16M-46-
POGOREVC RokSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18M-90-
POKK ArmandHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-603.
POLLERES DanielaAUT/JC Wimpassing SparkasseU18F-701.
POLNICKÁ Anna MarieCZE/National Team CZEU16F-48-
POLOVŠAK AdrijanaSLO/JK RAVNEU16F-70-
POMÁZI DominikHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-463.
POPOVIC UrosSRB/Slavija Novi SadU18M-60-
POPOVIC UrosSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16M-605.
PORRAS FERREIRO GaizkaESP/ValenciaU18M-55-
PORRO DavideITA/LombardiaU18M-73-
POSCH SebastianAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU16M-50-
POSTRIMOVSKÝ MartinSVK/JC Slávia TrnavaU16M-50-
PREVOLŠEK VinkoSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18M-551.
PRIMO KeremISR/National Team IsraelU16F-525.
PROSENIK Jernej PeterSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M+81-
PSENICNJAK TenaCRO/JK Profectus SamoborU16F-48-
PUNGERŠEK JakaSLO/JK ZmajčkiU18M-73-
PUŠNIK EvaSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16F-635.
RAAB YardenISR/National Team IsraelU18F-577.
RAAB YardenISR/National Team IsraelU16F-57-
RADOVANOVIC MilaSRB/Slavija Novi SadU16F-52-
RAFANIELLO LucaITA/Comitato Veneto JudoU18M-55-
RAS CatharinaAUT/Shiai-doU16F-705.
RAUZA NurmakhammetovaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18F-573.
RAUZIER FantineFRA/AJ LoireU18F-571.
RECHBERGER NikolasAUT/UpperaustriaU18M-555.
REINIŠ PetrCZE/TSC TurnovU16M-427.
RET SamuelSVK/ŠKP Banská BystricaU16M-811.
REZK NourEGY/Smoha SCU16M+81-
RICKERT ZsófiaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-635.
RIEGER JulianAUT/JC ZeltwegU18M-60-
ROGELJ MaksSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-55-
ROHÁČEK ŠimonCZE/Jablonec nad NisouU16M-427.
RONZONI MicheleITA/LombardiaU18M-60-
ROSEN RoieISR/National Team IsraelU18M-60-
ROSSMANITH Benedikt TristanCRO/JK Istarski BoracU16M-60-
ROUBÍK MatyášCZE/National Team CZEU16M-60-
ROYER EliseFRA/AJ LoireU18F-57-
ROZMAN MUHA TjašaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16F-52-
RUDOLF GašperSLO/TVD PART. LJUTOMERU18M-73-
RUDOLF MihaSLO/TVD PART. LJUTOMERU16M-66-
RUMANOVIC SamuelSVK/JC Slávia TrnavaU16M-55-
RUSLAN BerdibekKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-605.
RUTTKAY MiroslavSVK/STU BratislavaU18M-817.
RYCHERT KamilaPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU18F-52-
RØSÆG Stine MarieNOR/Norway National TeamU18F-632.
SADOWSKI MateuszPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU16M-66-
SAGALEC EdvardasLTU/JC KumikataU18M-81-
SAGALEC ErnestasLTU/JC KumikataU18M-66-
SAGUNTI ChristianITA/LombardiaU18M-81-
SAKHATSKA SofiyaISR/National Team IsraelU18F-52-
SAKHATSKA SofiyaISR/National Team IsraelU16F-523.
SALAROLI CarloITA/LombardiaU18M-66-
SALODKI IlyaBLR/FSC OgoniokU16M-553.
SAPARBAEV KhamzatFRA/AJ LoireU18M-907.
SAPARBEK MavlayevKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-66-
SARA KulymKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18F-442.
SAYORA MirzakhmetovaKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18F-633.
SBALCHIERO FilippoITA/LombardiaU18M-90-
SCHAGER DanielAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU18M-81-
SCHLOEGL JulianAUT/JK Krems NiederoesterreichU18M-73-
SCHNEIDER DanaeNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18F-63-
SCHNEIDER DanaeNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU16F-63-
SCHNEIDER HelenGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU18F-483.
SCHWEIGER NikaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18F-705.
SCHWEIGER NikaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16F-701.
SEMKOV StanislavUKR/Trancarpathia JFU18M-661.
SENENT SORIANO AdrianESP/ValenciaU18M-60-
SENENT SORIANO LuisESP/ValenciaU18M-503.
SENIUK ArtemUKR/Trancarpathia JFU18M-737.
SERIK AbdimazhitKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M-46-
SERIKBOL YestayKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-66-
SERIKBOL YestayKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M-661.
SERTIC DianaCRO/JK Profectus SamoborU16F-52-
SESLIC AleksandarAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU18M-66-
SHAIPOV IslamRUS/JC EdelweissU18M-73-
SHERKHAN KanatbekKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M-507.
SHERZOD DavlatovKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-552.
SHULMAN ArielISR/National Team IsraelU18M-501.
SIPOS DorinaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-527.
SIRBU GabrielaMDA/LIRPSU18F-52-
SKELA NejcSLO/JK IMPOLU16M+81-
SLÁMA OndřejCZE/National Team CZEU16M-735.
SMAGIN LevUKR/Trancarpathia JFU18M-73-
SMONTARA MarioCRO/JK SamoborU16M-66-
SPRINGER JacquelineAUT/Vienna SamuraiU18F-481.
SRSEN JanSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU18M-66-
STACCO AriannaITA/Yama Arashi UdineU18F-707.
STARZER MichaelAUT/UpperaustriaU18M-66-
STEFANACHE AndreeaROU/CSS Unirea IasiU18F+707.
STEFANOV StanislavBUL/Shun Judo ClubU18M-905.
STEFANOV StanislavBUL/Shun Judo ClubU16M+811.
STRAŽAR SaraSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18F-57-
STRBIK RékaHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-637.
SUMMER LauraAUT/JK Krems NiederoesterreichU16F-707.
SVETEC LaraSLO/JK RAVNEU18F-57-
SVEČNJAK MarkoCRO/JK SamoborU16M-73-
SVEČNJAK MateaCRO/JK SamoborU16F-48-
SVIANIDZE AleksiGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M+901.
SVOBODOVÁ TerezaCZE/JK Chlumec nad CidlinouU16F-52-
SYSKA AgataPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU16F-447.
SZABOVÁ VeronikaSVK/STU BratislavaU18F-52-
SZANIAWSKA MartynaPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU16F-703.
SZASZ HannaHUN/Siklos JCU16F-44-
SZÁVA ZoltánHUN/Samurai JCU16M-813.
SÁGI NikolettHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-63-
TACAR AmbrožSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-73-
TAMIR ToharISR/National Team IsraelU16F-57-
TEDESCHI AlessiaITA/LombardiaU18F-521.
TEKEY ZinaliyevKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-817.
TEKOVIĆ JurajCRO/JK Istarski BoracU16M-66-
TELEM YaelISR/National Team IsraelU18F-52-
TELEM YaelISR/National Team IsraelU16F-52-
TEMIRLAN NussipkhanovKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-66-
TENENBAUM ShaiISR/National Team IsraelU16F-48-
TEPEJ UrbanSLO/JK VELENJEU18M-81-
TIMUKHAEV MalikRUS/JC EdelweissU18M-603.
TKALČEC MarkSLO/ŠD GIB ŠIŠKAU16M-73-
TKASHENKO Katrina-LayraLAT/National Team LatviaU18F-70-
TOMAŽIČ AndrejaSLO/JK OPLOTNICAU18F+703.
TOPOLINJAK GašperSLO/JK RAVNEU16M-73-
TORREGROSA PINA LauraESP/ValenciaU18F-444.
TRAMPUŠ BrinaSLO/JK GOLOVECU16F-63-
TRBALIĆ AdnaCRO/JK Istarski BoracU16F-57-
TRETNJAK LisaAUT/Noricum LeibnitzU16F-575.
TSCHILIKIN HermanAUT/UpperaustriaU18M-73-
TSURKAN IgorUKR/JC TigerU16M-50-
TUGUTSCHI AdelinaMDA/LIRPSU16F-63-
TURCAN PaulinaMDA/LIRPSU18F-443.
TURCHICH JanCZE/TSC TurnovU16M-555.
TÖRÖK PatrikSVK/STU BratislavaU18M-73-
UIJTENDAAL BlancaNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18F-48-
UIJTENDAAL BlancaNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU16F-483.
VAINSHTEIN SindiISR/National Team IsraelU16F-482.
VAJVODS JurisLAT/National Team LatviaU16M-73-
VALERIANI LeonardoITA/Center Parma ASDU18M-602.
VAN BEEK BrunoNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18M-66-
VAN BRAAM OwenNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18M-735.
VAN DEN HEUVEL DaanNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU18M+90-
VAN DEN HEUVEL DaanNED/Ben Rietdijk SportU16M+81-
VARGA MártonHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-605.
VASKA FanniHUN/National Team HungaryU16F-442.
VDOVIĆ NikolaCRO/JK ZagrebU16M-60-
VELER AnžeSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18M-66-
VENABLES ThomasITA/LombardiaU18M-60-
VESELI AnesKOS/Kosovo National TeamU16M-737.
VESELI ArtKOS/Kosovo National TeamU16M-50-
VEZJAK JaroSLO/JK Branik BrokerU18M-907.
VEZJAK PeterSLO/JK Branik BrokerU18M-81-
VIDEK FranCRO/PinkyU16M-50-
VLADOV BorislavBUL/Shun Judo ClubU18M-90-
VLADOV BorislavBUL/Shun Judo ClubU16M+813.
VLČEK RadimCZE/JC LiberecU16M-60-
VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen UrbanSLO/JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUU18M-73-
VOSTŘEL JanCZE/JC LiberecU16M-507.
VOVK TinaSLO/JK OLIMPIJAU16F-57-
VRHOVNIK MarkoSLO/JK ZmajčkiU18M-81-
VUCO NikaCRO/JK PujankeU16F-703.
VUČINA AlenSLO/JK OPLOTNICAU18M-81-
VÉG MilánHUN/National Team HungaryU16M-42-
WAGENBICHLER LeonieAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU16F-443.
WAGENBICHLER ValentinAUT/Landesverband SalzburgU18M-60-
WALDSBERGER TomášCZE/National Team CZEU16M-55-
WEISS KerenISR/National Team IsraelU18F-48-
WICHŁACZ JakubPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU16M+815.
WIEDENHOFER JulianAUT/JennersdorfU16M-422.
WIESINGER JakobAUT/UpperaustriaU18M-663.
WÖSS RosalieAUT/UpperaustriaU18F-577.
YANKOVSKYY AndrejSLO/JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADECU18M-815.
YAZICI EsraGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU18F-703.
YAZICI EsraGER/Judo Baden WürrtembergU16F-70-
YERLAN SovetkhanKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-503.
YERLAN SovetkhanKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU16M-501.
YERMAKHAN MendeshKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-60-
YERMEK AmangeldiKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M-663.
ZACHAROVSKI TomasSVK/Dukla Banská BystricaU16M-60-
ZADRAVEC GabrielSLO/TVD PART. LJUTOMERU18M-55-
ZADRAVEC GabrielSLO/TVD PART. LJUTOMERU16M-55-
ZAMERASHVILI LevaniGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-667.
ZANDAVA KristinaLAT/National Team LatviaU18F-70-
ZAVEC LukaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU18M-66-
ZAWIDZKI JanPOL/UKJ RysU16M-73-
ZHANUZAK YermaganbetKAZ/National Team KazakhstanU18M+903.
ZHURAVEL NatanelISR/National Team IsraelU18M-66-
ZMAZEK NikiSLO/TVD PART. LJUTOMERU16M-42-
ZOCHOWSKA ZuzannaPOL/Pomorska Federacja SportuU16F-63-
ZOMERO LeonardoITA/Yama Arashi UdineU16M-552.
ZUPANC Tim JanSLO/JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKUU18M-81-
ZURABIANI NikaGEO/National Team GeorgiaU18M-66-
ZURAVLIOV ArtisomBLR/FSC OgoniokU16M-60-
ZVER MihaelSLO/KBV LENDAVAU18M-60-
ZÁRYBNICKÁ JulieCZE/National Team CZEU16F-572.
ZÁRYBNICKÁ LucieCZE/National Team CZEU16F-52-
ĆAPETA DomagojCRO/JK PujankeU16M-73-
ŠEVČÍK MatúšSVK/STU BratislavaU16M+81-
ŠKRABL AnaSLO/JK BEŽIGRADU16F-44-
ŠPOLJARIĆ KajaCRO/JK SamoborU16F-57-
ŠTERMAN DianaSLO/TVD PART. LJUTOMERU16F-48-
ŠTEVINOVIĆ MarkoCRO/JK ZagrebU16M-50-
ŠTOBER URHSLO/JK VELENJEU18M-66-
ŠTOBER URHSLO/JK VELENJEU16M-667.
ŽIDŮ MatyášCZE/TSC TurnovU16M-55-